Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2018

    Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2018

    H16 : 2,3 km

    (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

    1.85Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta9:06
    2.63Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot9:10+4
    3.82Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -469:39+33
    4.92Rousku SamuliMS Parma9:54+48
    5.96Ruuskanen TuomasEspoon Suunta9:57+51
    6.60Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia10:02+56
    6.61Mbembela KarimLynx10:02+56
    8.57Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta10:11+1:05
    9.62Kupiainen TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö10:24+1:18
    10.86Alajoutsi OliverKoovee10:29+1:23
    11.71Vaherlehto EemiEspoon Akilles10:31+1:25
    12.51Alajoutsi JasperKoovee10:35+1:29
    13.78Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut10:46+1:40
    14.58Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut10:58+1:52
    15.54Lemberg RoopeRasti-Jussit11:07+2:01
    16.66Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta11:11+2:05
    17.59Yliaho JoonaKoovee11:16+2:10
    17.98Willman IivariRastikarhut11:16+2:10
    19.55Isokallio LauriRasti-Nokia11:18+2:12
    20.72Schüle OliverKoovee11:34+2:28
    21.77Peltola ArttuLynx11:37+2:31
    22.70Huhtala JyriMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat11:49+2:43
    23.90Talvitie MiroRasti-Nokia11:51+2:45
    24.73Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö11:55+2:49
    25.93Raitanen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö12:05+2:59
    26.56Laine AarniTampereen Pyrintö12:08+3:02
    27.95Maronen MatiasLynx12:19+3:13
    28.52Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat12:25+3:19
    29.94Kytömäki AapoSK Uusi12:38+3:32
    30.79Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö13:13+4:07
    31.74Lehtiniemi EinoRasti-Nokia13:16+4:10
    32.89Ylimaa JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri13:22+4:16
    33.80Kaukinen MikaelRasti-Nokia13:23+4:17
    33.81Purimo JesseOriveden Ponnistus13:23+4:17
    35.75Pihlajamäki TeemuLapuan Virkiä13:37+4:31
    36.97Hämäläinen AleksiRajamäen Rykmentti13:52+4:46
    37.68Helin SakuRasti-Jussit14:05+4:59
    38.99Riissanen MiskaEspoon Akilles14:11+5:05
    39.69Virtanen IlariLahden Suunnistajat-3714:35+5:29
    40.84Mutikainen LeeviRasti-Jussit14:58+5:52
    41.83Tikka PaavoKoovee16:01+6:55
    42.67Kiiskinen AtteSK Uusi16:28+7:22
    43.88Knuutila TomiKankaanpään Suunnistajat16:50+7:44
    44.53Juvakka AapoRastihaukat17:05+7:59
    45.91Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-3719:20+10:14
    46.87Peltola NicoJämsän Retki-Veikot21:20+12:14
    65Ahonen JaniAngelniemen AnkkuriHyl.

    H14 : 2,1 km

    (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

    1.131Lehtonen EliasUlvilan Ura10:23+0
    2.130Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö10:32+9
    3.124Koskinen AaroTampereen Pyrintö11:14+51
    4.121Granqvist AapoLahden Suunnistajat-3711:38+1:15
    5.126Passila VeetiHollolan Urheilijat -4612:17+1:54
    6.125Niemensivu MikiRasti-Lukko12:27+2:04
    7.129Nupponen JuhoRasti-Lukko12:41+2:18
    8.111Malinen VinskiNavi12:42+2:19
    9.118Taura KalleTarpian Suunta12:45+2:22
    10.106Koivisto MikaelSK Uusi13:12+2:49
    11.114Mustajoki AapoTampereen Pyrintö13:30+3:07
    12.119Jacobsson EmilSK Uusi13:42+3:19
    13.102Toivanen NicoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:12+3:49
    14.123Salonen NiklasRasti 8814:24+4:01
    15.112Pitkänen NikanorRajamäen Rykmentti14:53+4:30
    16.122Hietala JoniEspoon Suunta15:16+4:53
    17.110Mäki JesseRasti 8815:20+4:57
    18.113Arvela HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3715:29+5:06
    19.115Kyckling ToivoMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:52+5:29
    20.120Pitkänen IiroKoovee16:43+6:20
    21.105Suojanen HenriKoovee16:52+6:29
    22.108Västinsalo ElmeriLapuan Virkiä17:00+6:37
    23.104Terävä EeroLahden Suunnistajat-3718:12+7:49
    24.116Tujunen EetuKuopion Suunnistajat19:09+8:46
    25.103Suni EliasEspoon Suunta20:37+10:14
    26.107Lehtonen ErkkaRastihaukat26:57+16:34
    27.127Syrjälä SakariKoovee28:06+17:43
    109Kallioniemi JamiRasti-LukkoHyl.
    128Salomäki JaakkoSK UusiHyl.

    H13 : 2,1 km

    (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

    1.232Ronkainen EliasJämsän Retki-Veikot10:37+0
    2.184Konttila MiloTampereen Pyrintö10:56+19
    3.188Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK10:58+21
    4.209Riissanen PyryEspoon Akilles11:02+25
    5.206Ojala AleksiKoovee11:12+35
    6.230Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit11:18+41
    7.182Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka11:28+51
    8.238Kenttämies EevertKoovee11:34+57
    9.221Ala-Heikkilä EliasAsikkalan Raikas11:37+1:00
    10.220Granqvist EetuLahden Suunnistajat-3711:38+1:01
    11.234Meuronen JoonasHelsingin Suunnistajat11:43+1:06
    12.200Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunkalaitumen Kunto11:44+1:07
    13.225Simola JereKoovee11:46+1:09
    14.240Kähäri EemeliRastihaukat11:56+1:19
    15.212Länsiluoto JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat11:57+1:20
    16.181Kujansuu AaroRastikarhut11:58+1:21
    17.201Haara EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:04+1:27
    18.196Norrbacka Roni-EemilAsikkalan Raikas12:05+1:28
    18.222Lahti PaavoRastikarhut12:05+1:28
    18.231Sivonen MiroTampereen Pyrintö12:05+1:28
    18.237Sumanen HeikkiEspoon Akilles12:05+1:28
    22.210Muukkonen TopiasSK Uusi12:06+1:29
    23.205Nikkinen HannesHiidenkiertäjät12:19+1:42
    24.190Ojala KalleKoovee12:33+1:56
    25.224Malmberg VilhoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:47+2:10
    26.208Kivilaakso JuhoLynx12:48+2:11
    27.187Ahoniemi SanteriHyvinkään Rasti12:51+2:14
    28.195Vaho PyryTurun Suunnistajat13:04+2:27
    29.215Eerola JimiValkeakosken Haka13:11+2:34
    30.228Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:20+2:43
    31.204Sallinen EeroKangasala SK13:26+2:49
    32.217Hämäläinen KonstaKuopion Suunnistajat13:50+3:13
    33.207Saarikko SamiTampereen Pyrintö14:03+3:26
    34.236Sukselainen OtsoLynx14:16+3:39
    35.227Kuusisto VilhoTurun Suunnistajat14:37+4:00
    36.194Paulanne JoonaTampereen Pyrintö14:47+4:10
    37.223Niemelä LeeviKangasala SK14:57+4:20
    38.213Punto EetuRasti-Nokia15:06+4:29
    39.216Yliselä JereLapuan Virkiä15:43+5:06
    40.185Niemensivu RoniRasti-Lukko15:49+5:12
    41.192Ollikainen JoelNavi15:53+5:16
    42.239Koskinen MatiasLounais-Hämeen Rasti16:04+5:27
    43.193Lääveri TatuRajamäen Rykmentti16:08+5:31
    44.198Immonen MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:26+5:49
    45.197Konstari ElmeriJämsän Retki-Veikot16:41+6:04
    46.191Sarkkinen JoonasLahden Taimi16:57+6:20
    47.203Lahti SanteriRastikarhut16:59+6:22
    48.183Falenius KasperSK Uusi18:27+7:50
    49.186Heikkinen AaroHelsingin Suunnistajat18:28+7:51
    50.233Vuorensyrjä AksuKalvolan Keihäs18:34+7:57
    51.235Seppä EliasAngelniemen Ankkuri18:58+8:21
    52.229Korjamo SanttuEspoon Suunta20:23+9:46
    53.211Turunen JoonaSiilin Rasti21:37+11:00
    54.218Nieminen NiiloRasti-Lukko27:07+16:30
    55.219Valtokari ValioNavi30:26+19:49
    56.214Joyce DanielTampereen Pyrintö35:43+25:06
    202Noponen JuhoEspoon SuuntaHyl.
    189Tikkanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

    H12 : 1,7 km

    (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

    1.260Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö7:49+0
    2.287Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö8:46+57
    3.259Tuominen RamiKankaanpään Suunnistajat8:52+1:03
    4.253Pesu AkseliTampereen Pyrintö9:17+1:28
    5.296Kallioniemi JustusRasti-Lukko9:25+1:36
    6.290Kulju KalleKalvolan Keihäs9:37+1:48
    7.289Tiainen AnttiEspoon Suunta9:44+1:55
    8.258Kallela LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat9:49+2:00
    9.291Maronen MarkusLynx10:00+2:11
    10.246Liponkoski OnniTampereen Pyrintö10:07+2:18
    11.256Laine SeveriLauttakylän Luja10:24+2:35
    12.278Lehtovirta EetuTampereen Pyrintö10:30+2:41
    13.284Saranen MikaelHelsingin Suunnistajat10:37+2:48
    14.274Rauhamäki ViliHollolan Urheilijat -4610:41+2:52
    15.245Kytömäki EskoSK Uusi11:08+3:19
    16.279Toivonen NuuttiRajamäen Rykmentti11:13+3:24
    17.249Riikonen AatosTampereen Pyrintö11:14+3:25
    18.292Ritala ArttuTampereen Pyrintö11:17+3:28
    19.271Pinta LeeviKoovee11:27+3:38
    20.268Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit11:29+3:40
    21.295Hakala OskariAngelniemen Ankkuri11:55+4:06
    22.255Luhtala ValtteriTeuvan Rivakka12:00+4:11
    22.273Hannula SakariRasti-Lukko12:00+4:11
    24.265Kuusisto OlliKoovee12:04+4:15
    25.288Hiirsalmi VilleTurun Metsänkävijät12:11+4:22
    26.280Taubert JohannesKoovee12:17+4:28
    27.244Liski LucasOK Trian12:18+4:29
    27.254Carlsson OliverEspoon Akilles12:18+4:29
    29.248Ruohonen FelixTurun Suunnistajat12:22+4:33
    30.270Tuhkanen HenriLahden Suunnistajat-3712:27+4:38
    31.266Sipiläinen JuliusTampereen Pyrintö12:30+4:41
    32.263Mjösund LinusLynx12:59+5:10
    33.294Pöllänen AmosTurun Suunnistajat13:15+5:26
    34.262Ahokas JoniHyvinkään Rasti13:26+5:37
    35.269Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä13:28+5:39
    36.264Taura EliasTarpian Suunta13:49+6:00
    37.252Falkstedt OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri14:31+6:42
    38.267Oksman KalleTurun Suunnistajat14:54+7:05
    39.283Kiviniemi NiilaKuortaneen Kunto15:10+7:21
    40.275Mannonen NikoAngelniemen Ankkuri15:38+7:49
    41.282Lintula AapoOK Trian15:43+7:54
    42.285Riippi JoonasTeuvan Rivakka16:10+8:21
    43.261Sillman ValterOK Trian16:13+8:24
    44.251Sondermann JuliusLahden Suunnistajat-3716:26+8:37
    45.298Korhonen JoonasTarpian Suunta16:27+8:38
    46.257Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto17:02+9:13
    47.297Uusitalo JoniKangasala SK17:10+9:21
    48.272Pimiä JoonaTampereen Pyrintö17:15+9:26
    49.281Purimo AaroOriveden Ponnistus18:47+10:58
    50.277Erkkilä KuuttiTurun Suunnistajat18:53+11:04
    51.299Heinonen AnttiKoovee24:03+16:14
    52.276Tyynelä JuhoLaihian Luja26:15+18:26
    53.247Hoikkala JoonaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima31:22+23:33
    293Aaltoluoto TeoLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

    H11 : 1,5 km

    (Lähti: 78, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 10)

    1.606Kemppi AntonEspoon Suunta7:23+0
    2.598Kavonius AtteHiidenkiertäjät8:04+41
    3.568Hellstedt OliverLynx8:13+50
    4.531Sandberg OskarEspoon Suunta8:45+1:22
    5.532Syväterä SampoRasti-Nokia9:04+1:41
    5.551Hämäläinen AaroKangasala SK9:04+1:41
    7.556Luukkonen VeikkaRasti-Lukko9:06+1:43
    8.604Majaharju PyryJämsän Retki-Veikot9:15+1:52
    9.569Kemppainen AarneEspoon Suunta9:23+2:00
    9.587Lakanen LauriKoovee9:23+2:00
    11.572Haara VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat9:53+2:30
    11.603Lintula ElielRastiPiikkiö9:53+2:30
    13.566Lamminen LukaTampereen Pyrintö10:14+2:51
    14.535Juva JuhoAngelniemen Ankkuri10:18+2:55
    15.540Malmström KaapoRajamäen Rykmentti10:41+3:18
    16.537Mäkelä SakariLahden Suunnistajat-3710:48+3:25
    17.581Repo JimiRastiPiikkiö10:54+3:31
    18.601Näpänkangas OlliSuunta Jyväskylä10:59+3:36
    19.529Skyttä AkseliTampereen Pyrintö11:00+3:37
    20.586Saarinen RekoEspoon Akilles11:17+3:54
    21.583Sipilä MikoKangasala SK11:20+3:57
    22.591Pakarinen JereRasti-Nokia11:41+4:18
    23.528Länsiluoto VäinöHelsingin Suunnistajat11:45+4:22
    24.607Ketola LauriTampereen Pyrintö11:52+4:29
    25.596Tirronen ViljoTampereen Pyrintö12:00+4:37
    26.542Pihkoluoma KalleKyrös-Rasti12:03+4:40
    27.609Suni MikaelEspoon Suunta12:09+4:46
    28.560Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä12:10+4:47
    29.533Pasanen ValtteriKuopion Suunnistajat12:11+4:48
    30.547Kujansuu LauriRastikarhut12:30+5:07
    31.594Kääntönen ArttuMS Parma12:43+5:20
    32.545Vaje JaakkoSK Uusi12:49+5:26
    33.597Eurén MikkoRastivarsat13:06+5:43
    34.559Rousu TopiasEspoon Suunta13:23+6:00
    35.544Heinonen JanneMS Parma13:27+6:04
    36.579Koivuniemi TimoLahden Suunnistajat-3713:30+6:07
    37.576Castrén ToivoEspoon Suunta13:51+6:28
    38.530Jalonen SamuelTurun Suunnistajat13:57+6:34
    39.573Kantelinen LeeviHyvinkään Rasti14:34+7:11
    40.600Liuha VeetiSuunta-Sepot14:47+7:24
    41.585Lautamäki TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:16+7:53
    42.574Pajunen KonstaVallan Suunta15:19+7:56
    43.593Kyckling NiiloMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:37+8:14
    44.582Szanti EliasTampereen Pyrintö15:39+8:16
    45.575Heikka ViljamiKauhajoen Karhu16:09+8:46
    45.588Laine ElmeriTurun Suunnistajat16:09+8:46
    47.552Pitkänen JuusoNavi16:27+9:04
    48.564Kujala AapoHiidenkiertäjät16:45+9:22
    49.561Muurimaa SanteriTurun Suunnistajat16:53+9:30
    50.565Laitila PetteriValkeakosken Haka16:57+9:34
    51.557Saari OkkoSiilin Rasti17:11+9:48
    52.534Virtanen TopiPaimion Rasti17:21+9:58
    53.577Ruuska AlexTampereen Pyrintö17:31+10:08
    54.558Riikonen AtteTampereen Pyrintö19:09+11:46
    55.548Haataja AapeliKoovee19:43+12:20
    56.592Tuominen KaapoEspoon Suunta20:12+12:49
    57.584Suntioinen IlariEspoon Suunta20:43+13:20
    58.539TalviOja OtsoRastihaukat22:11+14:48
    59.554Halinen AapoEspoon Akilles22:21+14:58
    60.562Vartiala OskariRasti-Nokia22:23+15:00
    61.580Perkiö EetiRastihaukat22:32+15:09
    62.602Ojanen VeetiLapuan Virkiä23:37+16:14
    63.536Toivola JuhoKangasala SK24:49+17:26
    64.599Kuikko MatiasKangasala SK28:33+21:10
    65.563Simell CasperRastiPiikkiö29:07+21:44
    66.538Lagerlöf VictorRastiPiikkiö29:21+21:58
    67.549Järvinen JasperEspoon Suunta32:27+25:04
    68.541Suopajärvi OliverVakka-Rasti32:59+25:36
    578Ahlfors SanttuLapuan VirkiäHyl.
    546Immonen TuomasHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.
    567Lillqvist ErikKangasala SKHyl.
    595Patovisti AlexanderKalvolan KeihäsHyl.
    605Peltola OttoLynxHyl.
    589Rautio NooaNaviHyl.
    608Sarkkinen EetuLahden TaimiHyl.
    553Taavela AleksiTampereen PyrintöHyl.
    571Tiikasalo TaistoKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
    555Vanhanen AapoEspoon SuuntaHyl.

    H10A : 1,2 km

    (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

    1.511Niskala AaroTampereen Pyrintö8:16+0
    2.514Joensuu AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat9:07+51
    3.517Seppälä VilhoTampereen Pyrintö10:55+2:39
    4.505Savolainen MiroTampereen Pyrintö11:06+2:50
    5.519Juote AleksiSomeron Esa11:26+3:10
    6.518Joopi LauriUlvilan Ura11:34+3:18
    7.851Reitti MatiasLammin Säkiä12:00+3:44
    8.515Lemberg AntonTampereen Pyrintö12:50+4:34
    9.507Ritala SamuTampereen Pyrintö13:09+4:53
    10.503Ahvenjärvi OlliKoovee15:05+6:49
    11.502Schäpler NiloTampereen Pyrintö15:09+6:53
    12.510Tolonen VilhoKoovee16:56+8:40
    13.516Ahonen KalleLahden Suunnistajat-3717:13+8:57
    14.504Kuuttila DanielTurun Suunnistajat17:58+9:42
    15.512Jacobsson EelisSK Uusi18:29+10:13
    16.513Huurre KalleTurun Suunnistajat18:48+10:32
    17.506Mjösund RasmusLynx25:10+16:54
    18.508Tahkokallio TuomasEspoon Suunta29:16+21:00
    520Paju VilhoTampereen PyrintöHyl.
    509Riikonen EevertTampereen PyrintöHyl.

    H10RR : 1,5 km

    (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

    1.832Virtanen OnniAngelniemen Ankkuri6:17+0
    2.808Mäkelä KonstaKoovee6:35+18
    3.824Penttilä AkseliKoovee6:37+20
    4.801Söyrilä LeeviAngelniemen Ankkuri7:23+1:06
    4.817Ahtola ToukoKangasala SK7:23+1:06
    6.828Karjalainen AkseliKuopion Suunnistajat8:02+1:45
    7.847Kinnunen OnniPälkäneen Luja-Lukko8:10+1:53
    8.816Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit8:21+2:04
    9.819Hemminki RasmusLaihian Luja8:26+2:09
    10.855Korjamo VisaEspoon Suunta8:34+2:17
    11.843Koskinen ViljamiLounais-Hämeen Rasti8:40+2:23
    12.838Malmström PeetuRajamäen Rykmentti8:41+2:24
    13.848Halme VilleLahden Suunnistajat-378:43+2:26
    14.853Kirves AnttiSK Uusi8:50+2:33
    15.823Göransson NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:51+2:34
    16.814Heikkinen ArsiHelsingin Suunnistajat9:01+2:44
    17.844Naskali JaakkoKyrös-Rasti9:07+2:50
    18.840Holmström SamuliOK Trian9:09+2:52
    19.846Partanen RoopeHyvinkään Rasti9:12+2:55
    20.831Pellikka VäinöSK Uusi9:23+3:06
    21.827Kyntömaa ViljamiVakka-Rasti9:35+3:18
    22.850Tyynelä TuomasLaihian Luja9:41+3:24
    23.803Uusitalo TamiKangasala SK9:51+3:34
    24.837Räihä KonstaNavi9:55+3:38
    25.842Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä10:10+3:53
    26.813Lehtonen NuuttiSK Uusi10:14+3:57
    27.826Närvä KaapoLynx10:21+4:04
    28.818Saarinen OkkoEspoon Akilles10:26+4:09
    29.835Korjamo AapoEspoon Suunta10:27+4:10
    30.829Partanen SampoKangasala SK10:38+4:21
    31.812Havola AleksiTurun Suunnistajat10:51+4:34
    32.807Lindstedt OttoNavi10:52+4:35
    32.825Lehtiö OssiMS Parma10:52+4:35
    34.822Lampinen JussiRasti-Jussit11:01+4:44
    35.845Saarenoja TuukkaTampereen Pyrintö11:03+4:46
    36.802Hollmen IlmariKuopion Suunnistajat11:23+5:06
    37.809Lainas JaakkoOK Trian12:12+5:55
    38.856Kärkkäinen MiikaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:35+6:18
    39.836Rantasalo ReneRasti-Jussit14:03+7:46
    40.852Jokinen ViljamiRasti-Nokia16:13+9:56
    41.834Ristimäki EinoHelsingin Suunnistajat16:48+10:31
    42.849Vähä-Ypyä EliasKoovee16:54+10:37
    43.820Pienimäki NemoTampereen Pyrintö17:22+11:05
    44.811Hämäläinen SamuliRajamäen Rykmentti18:29+12:12
    45.810Harikoski JuliusLynx19:36+13:19
    46.839Björkman OskarTurun Suunnistajat19:44+13:27
    47.854Rantasalo RoopeRasti-Jussit20:29+14:12
    48.821Pirilä PetrusEspoon Suunta20:58+14:41
    49.830Ruusunen EmilRasti-Jussit21:54+15:37
    50.841Granroth TatuKangasala SK23:13+16:56
    51.806Kulmala HannesRasti-Jussit25:05+18:48
    52.804Lehikoinen HenryVakka-Rasti43:24+37:07
    833Lehtinen NiklasTarpian SuuntaKesk.

    H9RR : 1,5 km

    (Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.947Hilo KasperEspoon Suunta7:17+0
    2.918Vigren ValtteriKoovee7:39+22
    2.954Seppälä KalleJämsän Retki-Veikot7:39+22
    4.974Lahdenperä AaroPaimion Rasti7:40+23
    5.949Multala AatosRajamäen Rykmentti7:46+29
    6.920Kankaanpää MikkiEspoon Suunta7:53+36
    7.946Savinainen JoakimRasti-Kurikka7:56+39
    8.951Lång ElmeriKuopion Suunnistajat7:59+42
    9.957Paju EelisTampereen Pyrintö8:02+45
    10.925Turunen ElmeriKauhajoen Karhu8:10+53
    11.937Nurmela EevertLahden Suunnistajat-378:15+58
    12.982Fränti OnniRasti-Jussit8:16+59
    13.972Halkilahti EmilAngelniemen Ankkuri8:18+1:01
    14.930Varvikko AaroEspoon Akilles8:26+1:09
    14.959Setälä JuhoRasti-Jussit8:26+1:09
    16.934Bonden SisuRasti-Nokia8:29+1:12
    16.971Vartiala ValtteriRasti-Nokia8:29+1:12
    16.978Lilja MasiTampereen Pyrintö8:29+1:12
    19.953Paananen AkseliTurun Suunnistajat8:36+1:19
    20.969Backman VoittoKangasala SK8:39+1:22
    21.981Rintamäki AapoTampereen Pyrintö8:44+1:27
    22.915Hannula RikuLahden Suunnistajat-378:45+1:28
    23.935Liski MarcusOK Trian9:09+1:52
    24.936Väistökoski MikoTampereen Pyrintö9:12+1:55
    25.922Kivistö JoonaTampereen Pyrintö9:17+2:00
    26.916Seppänen JoelKangasala SK9:27+2:10
    27.919Laine OliverTurun Suunnistajat9:31+2:14
    28.973Väätäinen ValtteriTarpian Suunta9:33+2:16
    29.980Västinsalo VeikkoLapuan Virkiä9:46+2:29
    30.943Martikainen JoonatanKangasala SK9:55+2:38
    31.928Tuunainen JesseMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat10:02+2:45
    32.977Lagerlöf ArthurRastiPiikkiö10:16+2:59
    33.924Lehtinen ViljamiAngelniemen Ankkuri10:34+3:17
    34.914Heinilä PyryRastikarhut10:35+3:18
    35.966Ovaska EemeliEspoon Suunta10:40+3:23
    36.944Antikainen EeroRasti-Jussit10:46+3:29
    37.964Knuutila VeikkoRasti-Lukko10:48+3:31
    38.976Valtonen TuukkaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:13+3:56
    39.967Kauppila RoopeKoovee11:16+3:59
    40.929Pajukoski MikaelKangasala SK11:20+4:03
    41.975Itkonen AlexTurun Suunnistajat11:32+4:15
    42.942Porre VihtoriLapuan Virkiä12:00+4:43
    43.958Liukkonen LeoLahden Suunnistajat-3712:07+4:50
    44.968Kaukola ValleTampereen Pyrintö12:34+5:17
    45.940Virtanen OttoAngelniemen Ankkuri12:35+5:18
    46.970Forsman AaronLynx12:37+5:20
    47.931Lunttila TopiasEspoon Suunta12:49+5:32
    48.956Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto12:51+5:34
    49.963Hirn MatiasSK Uusi13:06+5:49
    50.932Alatalo TuomasSK Uusi13:10+5:53
    51.921Pitkänen AarneRajamäen Rykmentti13:37+6:20
    52.952Lukichev IvanKoovee13:57+6:40
    53.965Porkka SampoNavi14:27+7:10
    54.939Heinämäki PaavoTampereen Pyrintö14:59+7:42
    55.941Knaapi LukasRastiPiikkiö15:25+8:08
    56.933Vuorenmaa JoonaKoovee17:11+9:54
    57.961Immonen TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:02+10:45
    58.955Elovaara VilleAngelniemen Ankkuri18:08+10:51
    59.960Vänni JesseIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:17+11:00
    60.948Kujansuu TapioTampereen Pyrintö19:05+11:48
    61.979Matilainen TuomasEspoon Suunta20:00+12:43
    62.945Lehtonen RasmusTampereen Pyrintö20:42+13:25
    63.950Lehtonen EemeliHauhon Sisu20:49+13:32
    64.926Mäkinen VilhoTampereen Pyrintö21:01+13:44
    65.927Annala MatiasJämsän Retki-Veikot22:28+15:11
    66.923Mukkala VeikkaRasti-Jussit26:03+18:46
    67.917Bister IlariHyvinkään Rasti29:21+22:04
    68.938Muurimaa SamuliTurun Suunnistajat35:04+27:47

    H8RR : 1,5 km

    (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.861Kantelinen ViliHyvinkään Rasti7:24+0
    2.877Havu JohannesEspoon Akilles7:51+27
    3.897Koivisto LuukasSK Uusi8:04+40
    4.904Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti8:07+43
    5.872Toivanen AaronHyvinkään Rasti8:55+1:31
    6.883Stenholm DanielTurun Suunnistajat9:26+2:02
    7.881Luhtasaari MicoRasti-Jussit9:29+2:05
    8.886Räihä VinskiNavi9:30+2:06
    9.884Ahola MikoHyvinkään Rasti9:39+2:15
    10.863Liuha EinoKangasala SK9:42+2:18
    11.906Mäki-Laurila EemeliPunkalaitumen Kunto9:43+2:19
    12.891Lähteenmäki IiroTurun Suunnistajat9:51+2:27
    13.858Lötjönen PeetuEspoon Suunta10:30+3:06
    14.879Latonummi HermanniHollolan Urheilijat -4610:31+3:07
    15.885Rosenström OttoKangasala SK10:41+3:17
    16.911Vitikainen OnniIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:03+3:39
    17.905Alonen VeikkoSuunta Jyväskylä11:13+3:49
    18.893Hänninen AleksiKoovee11:26+4:02
    19.888Sandberg OnniEspoon Suunta11:33+4:09
    20.889Matilainen MiloRastihaukat11:52+4:28
    21.873Kiljunen EikkaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:53+4:29
    21.900Honkala NiiloKangasala SK11:53+4:29
    23.902Pienimäki LukeTampereen Pyrintö11:55+4:31
    24.898Laakso EeverttiTarpian Suunta11:56+4:32
    25.894Pimiä LeeviTampereen Pyrintö11:57+4:33
    26.860Pajunen EemeliVallan Suunta12:09+4:45
    27.895Vähänen VeikkaHyvinkään Rasti12:11+4:47
    28.865Reitti TopiasLammin Säkiä12:27+5:03
    29.864Hietala SamuLapuan Virkiä12:45+5:21
    30.862Itävuo RoopeTampereen Pyrintö12:46+5:22
    31.859Koski KonstaKoovee13:04+5:40
    32.868Mamia ArttuKoovee13:08+5:44
    33.866Hanhela HuukoMS Parma13:10+5:46
    34.875Lukkari MatiasSK Uusi14:02+6:38
    35.874Luhtala AkseliSomeron Esa14:55+7:31
    36.878Karttila EeroMS Parma15:15+7:51
    37.899Aalto PauliMS Parma15:39+8:15
    38.882Silvast EelisTampereen Pyrintö15:43+8:19
    39.907Jalonen SanteriTurun Suunnistajat15:54+8:30
    40.892Kaskinen TuukkaRasti-Lukko16:08+8:44
    41.890Oiva NiiloRastiPiikkiö17:41+10:17
    42.901Johansson PatrikEspoon Suunta18:53+11:29
    43.869Heikkinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö20:24+13:00
    44.896Pihlaja EeliPaimion Rasti21:15+13:51
    45.903Kaipainen NiklasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat21:46+14:22
    46.887Vuorenmaa AapoLapuan Virkiä23:07+15:43
    47.871Kinni AaroEspoon Suunta23:49+16:25
    48.870Suorlahti MarttiRastiPiikkiö24:45+17:21
    49.909Lampinen MikkoRasti-Jussit24:53+17:29
    50.910Lehti LoistoKoovee26:43+19:19
    51.880Castrén UrhoEspoon Suunta27:49+20:25
    52.867Yli-Savola ValoTurun Suunnistajat30:09+22:45
    53.908Syväterä OtsoRasti-Nokia42:48+35:24

    H8RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1305Reunamäki HenrikKoovee5:42+0
    2.1316Riihimäki AleksiKoovee5:46+4
    3.1323Koponen TuukkaKuopion Suunnistajat5:57+15
    4.1334Lintula AkselRastiPiikkiö6:05+23
    5.1326Ekström LassiMS Parma6:08+26
    6.1328Salja DanielKangasala SK6:09+27
    7.1310Pusa VäinöPälkäneen Luja-Lukko6:17+35
    8.1335Ojanen KaapoLapuan Virkiä6:23+41
    9.1333Samposalo RasmusTampereen Pyrintö6:27+45
    10.1309Saari OlaviSiilin Rasti6:33+51
    11.1324Yrjölä AaroLahden Suunnistajat-376:44+1:02
    12.1336Juurikivi JoaTampereen Pyrintö6:46+1:04
    13.1312Kangas HeikkiTampereen Pyrintö6:51+1:09
    14.1330Varjola VeetiKoovee7:01+1:19
    15.1311Martikainen TuomasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:03+1:21
    16.1301Pellikka EeverttiTarpian Suunta7:25+1:43
    17.1315Ylimäki JuhoLapuan Virkiä7:27+1:45
    18.1331Saarikoski EetuTampereen Pyrintö7:38+1:56
    19.1320Hakala OlliTarpian Suunta7:46+2:04
    20.1314Myrberg IivoHyvinkään Rasti7:58+2:16
    21.1321Vilhonen OlaviRastiPiikkiö7:59+2:17
    22.1327Veräjänkorva JuhoEspoon Suunta8:04+2:22
    23.1307Kivelä AkseliKangasala SK8:10+2:28
    24.1306From EliasTampereen Pyrintö8:15+2:33
    25.1313Koivurinne IlkkaKyrös-Rasti8:16+2:34
    26.1317Rintamäki EemeliTampereen Pyrintö8:20+2:38
    27.1329Leander LukasTampereen Pyrintö8:25+2:43
    28.1325Korkeakoski Veeti8:37+2:55
    29.1308Pönkkä ViljamiLahden Suunnistajat-379:35+3:53
    30.1303Horjamo SamuliRastiPiikkiö14:00+8:18
    31.1319Joyce NathanielTampereen Pyrintö14:37+8:55

    H7RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1148Kempas OliverTampereen Pyrintö5:27+0
    2.1121Tamminen MatiasTurun Suunnistajat5:46+19
    3.1158Pohjola IlmariHauhon Sisu5:57+30
    4.1144Lepo ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö5:58+31
    5.1152Humppi EmilJämsän Retki-Veikot6:01+34
    6.1117Vanha-Jaakkola LassiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat6:04+37
    7.1145Purtsi AleksanteriHollolan Urheilijat -466:15+48
    7.1160Koskinen OkkoTampereen Pyrintö6:15+48
    9.1159Tiisanoja EliasKeuruun Kisailijat6:21+54
    10.1161Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä6:23+56
    11.1131Kivekäs VeikkoTampereen Pyrintö6:34+1:07
    11.1147Juote SeveriSomeron Esa6:34+1:07
    13.1125Lehtinen LukasTarpian Suunta6:37+1:10
    13.1142Ryynänen JoonaPihkaniskat6:37+1:10
    13.1153Laukkanen Lauri-IlariTarpian Suunta6:37+1:10
    16.1120Pietilä ValtteriTampereen Pyrintö6:40+1:13
    17.1132Seppälä ViljoJämsän Retki-Veikot6:42+1:15
    18.1135Honkanen IivariLapuan Virkiä6:46+1:19
    19.1126Myllykoski MatiasTampereen Pyrintö6:47+1:20
    20.1128Kotakorpi MaxTampereen Pyrintö6:53+1:26
    21.1119Lagerlöf EdvardRastiPiikkiö7:01+1:34
    22.1137Lehtonen SamuTurun Suunnistajat7:11+1:44
    23.1146Hämäläinen ElmeriLahden Suunnistajat-377:16+1:49
    24.1150Holstila UntoEspoon Suunta7:21+1:54
    24.1155Lahtela OtsoTampereen Pyrintö7:21+1:54
    26.1151Kivistö AleksiTampereen Pyrintö7:25+1:58
    27.1116Bonden PyryRasti-Nokia7:26+1:59
    28.1124Davidsson DominicTampereen Pyrintö7:27+2:00
    29.1140Kinnari ElmeriTampereen Pyrintö7:39+2:12
    30.1118Tahkokallio JohannesEspoon Suunta7:52+2:25
    31.1130Tuunainen JoonasMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:53+2:26
    32.1127Mukkala PeetuRasti-Jussit7:54+2:27
    33.1149Huhtala PyryMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat7:58+2:31
    34.1122Jaloluoma KaarloEspoon Akilles8:03+2:36
    35.1154Huurre MattiTurun Suunnistajat8:16+2:49
    36.1156Ruusunen SamuelRasti-Jussit8:17+2:50
    37.1141Barck ViljamiRastiPiikkiö8:53+3:26
    38.1129Matilainen SakariEspoon Suunta9:16+3:49
    38.1138Sorri JuhoKeuruun Kisailijat9:16+3:49
    40.1157Sorvaniemi ViljamiTampereen Pyrintö9:20+3:53
    41.1134Parkkinen JonniTampereen Pyrintö9:26+3:59
    42.1123Lind TomasLahden Suunnistajat-379:32+4:05
    43.1136Kinnunen VeliPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:05+6:38
    44.1133Luoto LassiKoovee14:58+9:31
    45.1143Laakso VerneriTarpian Suunta18:56+13:29
    46.1139Roimela EemeliSuunta Jyväskylä26:53+21:26

    H6RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1026Saranen SamuelPihkaniskat5:07
    2.1023Kauko KaarloRasti-Lukko6:00+53
    3.1033Saarinen NuuttiEspoon Akilles6:23+1:16
    4.1036Bister OtsoHyvinkään Rasti6:39+1:32
    5.1024Laine RasmusKalvolan Keihäs6:41+1:34
    6.1032Hautala ElmeriMS Parma6:46+1:39
    7.1006Ojanen PeetuLapuan Virkiä7:20+2:13
    8.1001Saukko AlexRastikarhut7:23+2:16
    9.1000Ovaska NooaRasti-Nokia7:30+2:23
    10.1014Salomäki OskariHyvinkään Rasti7:32+2:25
    11.1005Lindstedt OskariNavi7:40+2:33
    11.1025Hirvonen EerikkiLahden Suunnistajat-377:40+2:33
    13.1011Tiits KaarleTampereen Pyrintö7:46+2:39
    13.1020Laurila AntonTampereen Pyrintö7:46+2:39
    15.1044Peltonen EmilTampereen Pyrintö7:54+2:47
    16.1027Sivén LuukasLapuan Virkiä7:59+2:52
    17.1019Widbom EliasEspoon Suunta8:01+2:54
    18.1031Heikkinen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö8:12+3:05
    19.1016Nissinen AkseliTampereen Pyrintö8:14+3:07
    20.1004Raimovaara LeoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:30+3:23
    21.1042Lampinen JaakkoRasti-Jussit8:36+3:29
    22.1017Passinen EemilKeravan Urheilijat8:47+3:40
    23.1022Moisander MatiasTampereen Pyrintö8:56+3:49
    24.1040Ylä-Tuuhonen TarmoEspoon Suunta9:04+3:57
    25.1028Kivi AaroEspoon Suunta9:19+4:12
    26.1041Laine AapoTampereen Pyrintö9:50+4:43
    27.1018Mariani FrankKoovee9:51+4:44
    28.1039Paju EemilTampereen Pyrintö9:59+4:52
    29.1015Bailey TaigaEspoon Akilles10:15+5:08
    29.1037Kiviaho ToivoKoovee10:15+5:08
    31.1003Tammisto JuhoTampereen Pyrintö10:18+5:11
    32.1043Kinni OttoEspoon Suunta10:19+5:12
    33.1009Lindstedt LuukasTampereen Pyrintö10:24+5:17
    34.1038Penttinen MauriKangasala SK10:26+5:19
    35.1010Sieranoja OliverSK Uusi10:49+5:42
    36.1029Lehtonen JustusTampereen Pyrintö10:54+5:47
    37.1021Neilimo AaroKangasala SK11:29+6:22
    38.1030Nieminen MikaelRastikarhut11:31+6:24
    39.1008Kankaanpää AkseliLaihian Luja12:08+7:01
    40.1007Muikku RasmusEspoon Suunta12:16+7:09
    41.1035Purimo ValtteriOriveden Ponnistus12:35+7:28
    42.1002Kanerva AarniKoovee13:03+7:56
    43.1013Ala-Heikkilä JuhoAsikkalan Raikas21:43+16:36

    H5RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1103Backman AnttoKangasala SK6:22+0
    2.1081Kenttämies OskarKoovee6:55+33
    3.1076Talonen ViljoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima7:19+57
    3.1092Hämäläinen LauriKangasala SK7:19+57
    5.1089Uusitalo MikoKangasala SK7:22+1:00
    6.1085Pohjola ArttuHauhon Sisu7:25+1:03
    7.1079Kontio KarriKangasala SK7:33+1:11
    8.1082Näpänkangas EeroSuunta Jyväskylä7:52+1:30
    8.1086Lötjönen KaapoEspoon Suunta7:52+1:30
    10.1107Lähteenmäki PyryTurun Suunnistajat7:58+1:36
    11.1096Ahonen EemilKangasala SK8:03+1:41
    12.1098Hirn JoonatanSK Uusi8:05+1:43
    13.1088Damskägg OivaHyvinkään Rasti8:24+2:02
    14.1105Ahola MiskaHyvinkään Rasti8:26+2:04
    15.1074Mäkinen VerttiTampereen Pyrintö8:30+2:08
    15.1080Niemi AaronTampereen Pyrintö8:30+2:08
    17.1099Roimela AkseliSuunta Jyväskylä8:39+2:17
    18.1073Breilin DanielAsikkalan Raikas8:40+2:18
    19.1110Sorri NiiloKeuruun Kisailijat8:45+2:23
    20.1087Laamanen AtteTarpian Suunta8:52+2:30
    21.1083Multala OskariRajamäen Rykmentti9:30+3:08
    22.1095Pyykkö JereRasti-Nokia9:33+3:11
    23.1104Lagerlöf ConradRastiPiikkiö9:39+3:17
    24.1084Björkman OttoTurun Suunnistajat10:32+4:10
    25.1094Tiusanen EeroUlvilan Ura10:50+4:28
    26.1075Martikainen LenniKangasala SK10:57+4:35
    27.1078Koivusalo PeetuRastikarhut10:58+4:36
    28.1097Riikonen VilleTampereen Pyrintö11:23+5:01
    29.1102Henttonen Onni-MattiTampereen Pyrintö11:55+5:33
    30.1112Veräjänkorva TuomoEspoon Suunta12:06+5:44
    31.1093Holstila ToukoEspoon Suunta12:41+6:19
    32.1101Parkkinen JustusTampereen Pyrintö12:45+6:23
    33.1100Koljonen SanttuKoovee13:54+7:32
    34.1077Eskeli AnttiLahden Suunnistajat-3714:49+8:27
    35.1108Vigren VeetiKoovee14:52+8:30
    36.1111Kiviranta HiskiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat15:55+9:33
    37.1109Kallioniemi WilmerTampereen Pyrintö16:37+10:15
    38.1091Lampinen PaavoTampereen Pyrintö17:21+10:59
    39.1106Kopra AarreOriveden Ponnistus21:06+14:44

    D16 : 2,2 km

    (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

    1.23Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat9:35+0
    2.20Salmia TessaMS Parma9:59+24
    3.48Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti10:12+37
    4.11Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:22+47
    5.4Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka10:25+50
    6.25Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta10:27+52
    7.45Karttunen LiliaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:29+54
    8.19Kontio KatriKangasala SK10:32+57
    8.22Haunia HetaRastikarhut10:32+57
    10.14Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä10:35+1:00
    11.33Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta10:36+1:01
    12.43Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:40+1:05
    13.24Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura10:44+1:09
    14.16Ojala JennyKoovee10:56+1:21
    15.3Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs11:07+1:32
    16.7Mustajoki VillaTampereen Pyrintö11:11+1:36
    17.26Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:31+1:56
    18.40Tuomisto SaaraMS Parma11:39+2:04
    19.37Simola RitaKoovee11:41+2:06
    20.10Hyörtti MariaRasti-Lukko11:49+2:14
    21.47Koivunen JuttaRastikarhut11:51+2:16
    22.12Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat11:53+2:18
    23.21Koivula LottaUlvilan Ura12:03+2:28
    23.42Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö12:03+2:28
    25.44Linnainmaa KatjaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko12:10+2:35
    26.27Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs12:17+2:42
    27.46Tuhkanen SuviUlvilan Ura12:21+2:46
    28.2Honkala KiaKoovee12:46+3:11
    29.36Aaltonen MillaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:57+3:22
    30.5Koskinen AdveliinaKyrös-Rasti12:59+3:24
    31.9Viinikainen ViljaEspoon Suunta13:01+3:26
    32.35Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä13:13+3:38
    33.39Lappi EssiEspoon Suunta13:25+3:50
    34.15Savisaari OutiTampereen Pyrintö13:36+4:01
    35.38Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:40+4:05
    36.13Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta14:03+4:28
    37.6Kosunen ArmiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:18+4:43
    38.29Pöllänen AdaTurun Suunnistajat14:31+4:56
    39.32Lehtinen SaimaKyrös-Rasti14:42+5:07
    40.41Kettumäki InkaOK Trian14:48+5:13
    41.18Sillman EllenOK Trian14:53+5:18
    42.31Turunen JosefiinaKauhajoen Karhu14:56+5:21
    43.8Syväluoma AinoTurun Suunnistajat15:04+5:29
    44.17Pönkkä SofiaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:17+7:42
    45.30Aalto MaijaMS Parma18:49+9:14
    34Aho AnniMS ParmaKesk.

    D14 : 1,9 km

    (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

    1.172Yli-Futka AmandaUlvilan Ura9:49+0
    2.167Huhtala VilmaTurun Suunnistajat10:07+18
    3.137Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK10:15+26
    4.171Heinimaa VenlaKangasala SK10:36+47
    5.150Luoma ElliTampereen Pyrintö10:41+52
    6.169Ekström Lotte-LineMS Parma10:45+56
    7.157Lehmusvuori EnnaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:55+1:06
    7.164Soikkeli LinneaEspoon Suunta10:55+1:06
    9.148Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat11:05+1:16
    10.170Rantakokko MeriannaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:33+1:44
    11.149Yliaho IirisKoovee11:40+1:51
    12.163Laine NooraTampereen Pyrintö11:44+1:55
    13.168Selin Helena KatarinaHollolan Urheilijat -4611:48+1:59
    14.156Väisänen DorisHelsingin Suunnistajat11:54+2:05
    15.139Åberg NeaHyvinkään Rasti12:19+2:30
    16.138Rantala EllaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:31+2:42
    17.161Ahtola KaisaEspoon Akilles12:35+2:46
    18.142Tuomisto KerttuMS Parma12:46+2:57
    19.162Helminen TiiaJämsän Retki-Veikot12:48+2:59
    20.174Hämäläinen ElinaRajamäen Rykmentti12:50+3:01
    21.160Heinäaro IidaHyvinkään Rasti13:10+3:21
    22.178Turkkila LiisaEspoon Suunta13:11+3:22
    23.153Virtanen AinoAngelniemen Ankkuri13:18+3:29
    24.145Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:26+3:37
    25.152Pajula SiiriKangasala SK13:31+3:42
    26.179Turva VilmaLahden Suunnistajat-3713:32+3:43
    27.173Miettinen KiiaPihkaniskat13:34+3:45
    28.141Toivonen LottaRajamäen Rykmentti14:12+4:23
    29.140Aalto AuraTampereen Pyrintö15:09+5:20
    30.144Vuori MillaEspoon Akilles15:49+6:00
    31.176Siltanen SenniAngelniemen Ankkuri17:20+7:31
    32.147Leppänen IisaNavi18:24+8:35
    33.158Leppä LauraMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat18:29+8:40
    34.146Myllykoski VenlaKankaanpään Suunnistajat18:54+9:05
    35.155Hall WilmaVallan Suunta21:36+11:47
    151Jungner KaroliinaEspoon SuuntaHyl.
    177Matinheikki LiisaTampereen PyrintöHyl.
    143Siikaoja SaraHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
    166Valio SallaTampereen PyrintöHyl.

    D13 : 1,7 km

    (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.334Kemppi SilvaEspoon Suunta7:07+0
    2.332Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä7:26+19
    3.331Punto ElliRasti-Nokia7:39+32
    4.330Koivunen NettaRastikarhut7:58+51
    4.337Lillqvist IsabellaKangasala SK7:58+51
    6.306Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä8:14+1:07
    7.353Ristimäki VienoHelsingin Suunnistajat8:22+1:15
    8.314Joensuu LumiHelsingin Suunnistajat8:42+1:35
    9.327Rintanen AnniTampereen Pyrintö8:50+1:43
    9.338Jussila EmmaTampereen Pyrintö8:50+1:43
    11.319Kontio KirsiKangasala SK9:06+1:59
    12.309Talvitie MeriRasti-Nokia9:10+2:03
    12.324Laitamäki LottaHämeenlinnan Tarmo9:10+2:03
    14.356Sipilä MiaKangasala SK9:13+2:06
    15.322Nikkinen SaanaHiidenkiertäjät9:14+2:07
    16.308Gröhn RonjaHollolan Urheilijat -469:16+2:09
    17.339Ahonen JuttaAngelniemen Ankkuri9:20+2:13
    18.349Pitkänen SinnaTampereen Pyrintö9:30+2:23
    19.310Pellikka VirnaSK Uusi9:35+2:28
    20.313Linnainmaa AnnukkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko9:41+2:34
    21.358Romppainen PiiaHyvinkään Rasti9:47+2:40
    22.345Rajala SaaraTarpian Suunta9:55+2:48
    23.354Kaikkonen OonaKoovee9:56+2:49
    24.321Terävä LauraLahden Suunnistajat-379:57+2:50
    24.336Haapamäki KerttuHyvinkään Rasti9:57+2:50
    26.329Tuovinen PinjaEspoon Akilles9:58+2:51
    26.340Aarikka IidaHollolan Urheilijat -469:58+2:51
    28.312Juva JuuliaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:46+3:39
    29.344Suntioinen IidaEspoon Suunta10:57+3:50
    30.328Varjola MetteKoovee11:12+4:05
    31.311Karkiainen HelmiKeuruun Kisailijat11:32+4:25
    32.320Rajala EllaTarpian Suunta11:58+4:51
    33.350Karttila InkeriMS Parma12:07+5:00
    34.335Kulju EeviKalvolan Keihäs12:09+5:02
    35.326Heinonen SiniMS Parma12:27+5:20
    36.318Rautio UlrikaEspoon Suunta12:31+5:24
    37.342Myllykoski PihlaTampereen Pyrintö13:15+6:08
    38.316Rintala LottaLaihian Luja13:24+6:17
    39.323Nyholm VeeraJämsän Retki-Veikot13:30+6:23
    40.347Lehtola InniKiukaisten Urheilijat13:39+6:32
    41.315Pohjola PihlaTampereen Pyrintö14:30+7:23
    42.351Tienari TildaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:31+7:24
    43.343Multala EmmiKuopion Suunnistajat14:46+7:39
    44.333Ruuskanen SenniMäntsälän Urheilijat15:26+8:19
    45.355Mäki AinoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:00+8:53
    46.317Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaKiukaisten Urheilijat16:26+9:19
    47.325Korjamo PinjaEspoon Suunta16:37+9:30
    48.357Pyykkönen Nea-NooraTampereen Pyrintö16:44+9:37
    49.341Kärkkäinen EevaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:43+10:36
    50.348Eurén NooraRastivarsat19:09+12:02
    51.346Alalantela PinjaLapuan Virkiä19:34+12:27
    52.307Juhola IsabellaEspoon Suunta21:20+14:13

    D12 : 1,4 km

    (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

    1.443Väistökoski MeriTampereen Pyrintö7:17+0
    2.481Davidsson LinnéaTampereen Pyrintö7:26+9
    3.483Elovaara EmmaAngelniemen Ankkuri7:56+39
    4.487Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti8:05+48
    5.471Lehtonen VenlaUlvilan Ura8:06+49
    6.477Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä8:23+1:06
    7.479Aaltonen NelliLynx8:33+1:16
    8.449Holmala KiraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:34+1:17
    9.486Lampinen SiinaTampereen Pyrintö8:39+1:22
    10.484Mbembela KiaLynx9:04+1:47
    11.492Salonen HeidiKoovee9:14+1:57
    12.465Multala MoonaRajamäen Rykmentti9:16+1:59
    13.452Ryynänen EllaPihkaniskat9:43+2:26
    14.448Niemelä SaniaKyrös-Rasti9:58+2:41
    15.439Sukselainen LauraLynx10:12+2:55
    16.469Åberg NinniHyvinkään Rasti10:15+2:58
    16.488Lukkari MatildaSK Uusi10:15+2:58
    18.446Kyläkoski ElliTurun Suunnistajat10:16+2:59
    19.463Mäntylä IrinjaRasti-Nokia10:19+3:02
    20.447Viskari SaanaLynx10:30+3:13
    21.442Raimovaara EmmaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:31+3:14
    22.459Lampinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö10:34+3:17
    23.478Holmroos InkeriTurun Suunnistajat10:40+3:23
    23.489Ahtola SuviEspoon Akilles10:40+3:23
    25.485Kero FanniLapuan Virkiä10:45+3:28
    26.451Hänninen SanniTampereen Pyrintö10:47+3:30
    27.474Soikkeli LauriinaEspoon Suunta10:48+3:31
    28.480Lahtinen SiiriRasti-Lukko10:57+3:40
    29.461Forsman AadaLynx11:09+3:52
    30.460Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit11:26+4:09
    31.496Mantula MaikkiTampereen Pyrintö11:32+4:15
    32.444Lohtander EerikaRasti-Lukko11:43+4:26
    33.454Laine AnniRastiPiikkiö12:08+4:51
    34.456Virtanen IlonaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:10+4:53
    35.464Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä12:18+5:01
    36.466Nylund HelminaLapuan Virkiä12:20+5:03
    37.440Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä12:25+5:08
    38.468Kanerva HiljaKoovee12:44+5:27
    39.470Revonta SandraTampereen Pyrintö13:29+6:12
    40.491Taskinen ElviiraLapuan Virkiä13:40+6:23
    41.445Lahti SiiriRastikarhut13:44+6:27
    42.499Nurminen AlinaRastiPiikkiö14:14+6:57
    43.495Keronen EllaSK Vuoksi14:51+7:34
    44.473Niskala PinjaTampereen Pyrintö16:50+9:33
    45.490Ikäheimonen SagaLynx16:56+9:39
    46.462Kivijärvi AlliMS Parma16:58+9:41
    47.494Välimäki EmiliaLapuan Virkiä17:19+10:02
    48.493Hall NinniVallan Suunta17:53+10:36
    49.476Peltonen Iida-MariaRastikarhut18:25+11:08
    50.455Hietala TaimiLapuan Virkiä18:42+11:25
    51.458Kiljunen EeviLahden Suunnistajat-3719:43+12:26
    52.467Laakkonen MinttuLynx21:41+14:24
    53.450Västinsalo MarttaLapuan Virkiä23:41+16:24
    54.438Leppänen AnnikaLahden Suunnistajat-3723:48+16:31
    55.497Antikainen EevaRasti-Jussit24:23+17:06
    56.475Horjamo MaijaRastiPiikkiö28:26+21:09
    57.482Mämmi AnniLahden Suunnistajat-3729:12+21:55
    58.436Rantanen Helmi59:54+52:37
    441Leppänen SaraKalvolan KeihäsHyl.
    472Lindqvist NettaSK UusiHyl.
    437Löfgren WilmaRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
    498Viippola SofiaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

    D11 : 1,3 km

    (Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

    1.421Huhtala LottaTurun Suunnistajat8:40+0
    2.383Taini ElliJämsän Retki-Veikot8:51+11
    3.365Kankaanpää MarttaEspoon Suunta9:16+36
    4.361Kajander SaanaOK Trian9:44+1:04
    4.401Koski HanniKoovee9:44+1:04
    6.415Mäkelä IlonaKoovee10:06+1:26
    7.373Lång EmmaKuopion Suunnistajat10:07+1:27
    8.360Enroth JennaTarpian Suunta10:50+2:10
    9.372Nurminen EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö11:02+2:22
    10.434Mähönen EllaTampereen Pyrintö11:20+2:40
    11.369Vepsäläinen LiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:53+3:13
    12.382Karkiainen HetaliinaKeuruun Kisailijat11:55+3:15
    13.395Ahlfors ErikaTampereen Pyrintö12:24+3:44
    14.433Heinikangas ErinRasti-Lukko12:45+4:05
    15.384Yliaho ReettaKoovee12:55+4:15
    16.404Sumanen SiiriEspoon Akilles12:57+4:17
    17.407Järvenpää SeelaTampereen Pyrintö13:00+4:20
    18.368Linnamäki KerttuAngelniemen Ankkuri13:01+4:21
    19.378Halme RonjaTampereen Pyrintö13:08+4:28
    20.396Mustonen VilmaKangasala SK13:19+4:39
    21.400Kuoppala SelmaTarpian Suunta13:21+4:41
    22.419Määttälä SenniEspoon Suunta13:32+4:52
    23.386Lehtinen MarttaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:43+5:03
    24.406Meuronen SiiriHelsingin Suunnistajat14:16+5:36
    25.374Mariani SandraKoovee14:17+5:37
    26.366Juslin LumiKoovee14:22+5:42
    27.392Malinen FanniNavi14:37+5:57
    28.424Lehtinen MiinaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:40+6:00
    29.399Niittymaa NooraEspoon Suunta14:41+6:01
    30.413Kristensen SenniKyrös-Rasti14:55+6:15
    31.394Luhtala OliviaSomeron Esa15:17+6:37
    32.405Syväluoma ElinaTurun Suunnistajat15:24+6:44
    33.363Toukola PiritaKangasala SK15:40+7:00
    34.430Kokko TaruHelsingin Suunnistajat15:41+7:01
    35.381Niskanen JohannaTurun Suunnistajat16:03+7:23
    36.431Miettinen Iida KristiinaPihkaniskat16:34+7:54
    37.376Enroth EmmaTarpian Suunta16:57+8:17
    38.418Martikainen RonjaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat17:08+8:28
    39.410Hyppölä EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot17:46+9:06
    40.391Jokinen JulietRasti-Nokia18:07+9:27
    40.425Tuovinen TuuliEspoon Akilles18:07+9:27
    42.385Packalén LottaLynx18:14+9:34
    43.370Jaloluoma KaisaEspoon Akilles18:23+9:43
    44.429Rintala NooraLaihian Luja18:30+9:50
    45.420Ylilehto EmiliaTampereen Pyrintö18:36+9:56
    46.380Noponen TerhiEspoon Suunta19:01+10:21
    47.371Koivurinne IidaKyrös-Rasti19:11+10:31
    48.414Koponen TerhiKuopion Suunnistajat19:38+10:58
    49.426Toivola SaanaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:44+11:04
    50.387Nurmela HelmiinaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:46+11:06
    51.428Huovinen AadaKoovee20:06+11:26
    52.423Hämeen-Anttila ElsaRasti-Nokia20:11+11:31
    53.408Viinonen VenlaRasti-Jussit20:13+11:33
    54.412Vallittu TuuliKangasala SK20:15+11:35
    55.403Koskela KatriAngelniemen Ankkuri21:04+12:24
    56.377Tuurinkoski SaraHollolan Urheilijat -4621:50+13:10
    57.411Lähteenmäki OlgaKiukaisten Urheilijat22:19+13:39
    58.417Ahti RonjaTarpian Suunta22:43+14:03
    59.367Tasala JessicaTurun Suunnistajat23:16+14:36
    60.432Isoluoma PetraRasti-Kurikka23:29+14:49
    61.388Palmu AmandaKuopion Suunnistajat23:37+14:57
    62.389Havu PinjaEspoon Akilles25:54+17:14
    63.397Suihkonen Inga-SofiaOK Trian26:51+18:11
    64.422Aho SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3728:09+19:29
    65.364Koulu SiljaRastiPiikkiö29:04+20:24
    66.362Seppälä RoosaJämsän Retki-Veikot31:08+22:28
    67.379Kaitalahti EliisaLapuan Virkiä35:15+26:35
    68.416Savikumpu JennySK Uusi40:22+31:42
    69.398Keski-Nisula AuroraKuortaneen Kunto43:24+34:44
    70.409Matilainen JuliaRastihaukat47:26+38:46
    71.390Salmijärvi ElviiraTarpian Suunta49:50+41:10
    427Ekström Saana-MariMS ParmaHyl.
    435Jokinen SiviHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.
    402Laurell IinaHollolan Urheilijat -46Hyl.

    D10A : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

    1.619Muukkonen RoosaSK Uusi7:20+0
    2.622Koskinen AinoTampereen Pyrintö7:24+4
    3.628Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti7:28+8
    4.627Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä8:57+1:37
    5.621Koskinen IidaRasti-Nokia9:03+1:43
    6.623Tiusanen SaaraUlvilan Ura9:33+2:13
    7.626Kiviniemi PiituKuortaneen Kunto10:36+3:16
    8.620Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta10:39+3:19
    9.634Pyhtilä NeeaKyrös-Rasti10:55+3:35
    10.629Korhonen NellaTarpian Suunta12:00+4:40
    11.631Honkala EmmiKangasala SK12:49+5:29
    12.624Jormanainen TuuliKangasala SK19:13+11:53
    13.633Alonen EevaSuunta Jyväskylä28:17+20:57
    14.632Heletoja NeeaOriveden Ponnistus28:28+21:08
    630Siukola PeppiKooveeHyl.

    D10RR : 1,3 km

    (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.680Pavilainen AnnaLynx6:43+0
    2.666Saranpää SaaraRasti-Jussit6:51+8
    3.677Määttänen StellaRastikarhut7:01+18
    4.654Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä7:02+19
    5.647Mäntylä VenjaRasti-Nokia7:21+38
    6.653Lehtovirta SaanaTampereen Pyrintö7:28+45
    7.664Sipiläinen AmandaTampereen Pyrintö7:39+56
    8.670Tujunen AnnaKuopion Suunnistajat7:54+1:11
    9.665Ruohola VenlaMS Parma7:55+1:12
    10.682Ryynänen PeppiKuopion Suunnistajat7:59+1:16
    11.648Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä8:10+1:27
    12.685Pohjola HillaTampereen Pyrintö8:43+2:00
    13.672Fyrqvist AnnaEspoon Akilles8:46+2:03
    14.644Takkinen ErikaEspoon Akilles8:47+2:04
    15.678Laine LiinaLauttakylän Luja8:51+2:08
    16.686Rajala VenlaTarpian Suunta8:53+2:10
    17.657Kaijalainen KatariinaEspoon Akilles8:57+2:14
    18.676Niemi SiiriPohjankyrön Rasti9:01+2:18
    19.651Reunamäki IidaKoovee9:05+2:22
    20.667Taubert HerttaKoovee9:35+2:52
    21.681Alatalo AmaliaLapuan Virkiä9:41+2:58
    22.675Nyholm EllaJämsän Retki-Veikot10:07+3:24
    23.650Pesu LottaTampereen Pyrintö10:28+3:45
    24.684Lindeman IidaKoovee10:48+4:05
    25.673Hietala HelmiLapuan Virkiä11:06+4:23
    26.645Mutikainen EveliinaRasti-Jussit11:25+4:42
    27.671From LindaTampereen Pyrintö11:41+4:58
    28.646Jämsä EllaKyrös-Rasti12:32+5:49
    29.669Järviluoma IidaLapuan Virkiä13:25+6:42
    30.663Viitanen JuliaRasti-Nokia13:31+6:48
    31.649Maisila SanniMS Parma13:36+6:53
    32.659Maja AdeleKyrös-Rasti14:38+7:55
    33.642Liuha ViiviSuunta-Sepot15:20+8:37
    34.662Kivioja RoosaKangasala SK16:23+9:40
    35.668Laamanen KaroliinaTarpian Suunta16:42+9:59
    36.674Olli AadaTampereen Pyrintö16:44+10:01
    37.652Kulkula FanniTarpian Suunta17:57+11:14
    38.661Halkilahti SiiriAngelniemen Ankkuri18:49+12:06
    39.643Virsu AinoSK Uusi20:09+13:26
    40.658Hakala VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima31:36+24:53
    41.656Ikäheimonen FrejaLynx32:49+26:06
    42.655Multala MaijaKuopion Suunnistajat33:53+27:10
    43.683Leppänen JennaLahden Suunnistajat-371:57:05+1:50:22

    D9RR : 1,3 km

    (Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.741Hämeen-Anttila SuviRasti-Nokia6:45+0
    2.697Weckman VenlaVehkalahden Veikot6:51+6
    3.723Karjalainen ReettaKuopion Suunnistajat7:08+23
    4.721Viinonen JuliaRasti-Jussit7:36+51
    5.732Pohjola LinneaHelsingin Suunnistajat7:54+1:09
    5.744Hanhela HelkaMS Parma7:54+1:09
    7.736Kähäri AuroraRastihaukat8:03+1:18
    8.740Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit8:04+1:19
    9.718Kapanen AnnaMS Parma8:20+1:35
    10.699Hämeen-Anttila SallaRasti-Nokia8:27+1:42
    11.698Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä8:32+1:47
    12.700Järvinen AidaEspoon Suunta8:33+1:48
    13.696Huhtala TuuliMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat8:37+1:52
    14.742Kulju SilvaKalvolan Keihäs8:44+1:59
    15.707Tamminen AnnaKyrös-Rasti8:47+2:02
    16.695Hamari EmiliaRajamäen Rykmentti8:52+2:07
    17.710Kapanen EmmaMS Parma8:53+2:08
    18.693Ahti SaanaTarpian Suunta8:57+2:12
    19.706Viinonen SaraRasti-Jussit9:00+2:15
    20.692Ahonen Alli-MarttaLahden Suunnistajat-379:02+2:17
    21.733Koivuniemi MaijaLahden Suunnistajat-379:04+2:19
    22.737Kemppainen PilviEspoon Suunta9:06+2:21
    23.726Lindberg EllaHauhon Sisu9:08+2:23
    24.730Lahtinen ViiviRasti-Lukko9:18+2:33
    25.715Majaharju MeriJämsän Retki-Veikot9:22+2:37
    26.694Kujansuu HellinTampereen Pyrintö9:33+2:48
    27.731Jalonen SanniTurun Suunnistajat9:34+2:49
    28.702Kero JennyLapuan Virkiä9:40+2:55
    29.709Salamäki EeviHelsingin Suunnistajat10:11+3:26
    30.719Turpeinen SelmaTampereen Pyrintö10:39+3:54
    31.743Hakala SiljaAngelniemen Ankkuri10:42+3:57
    32.705Sköld JennyRasti-Lukko10:45+4:00
    33.708Hauta-alus JanessaTurun Suunnistajat10:55+4:10
    34.714Söyrilä IidaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:04+4:19
    35.701Karru JohannaMS Parma11:20+4:35
    36.703Pieniluoma JuliaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:33+4:48
    36.713Lyytikäinen KaislaEspoon Suunta11:33+4:48
    38.727Nylund Hilda-MariaLapuan Virkiä11:55+5:10
    39.728Tukiainen TeaEspoon Suunta12:12+5:27
    40.717Yli-Karhu EevaLapuan Virkiä12:14+5:29
    41.704Ali-Löytty MelinaKoovee12:17+5:32
    42.691Länsiluoto VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat12:29+5:44
    43.729Fagerudd ViiviIF Brahe12:30+5:45
    44.690Tasala EmilyTurun Suunnistajat12:45+6:00
    45.725Talonen ElsaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:08+6:23
    46.745Miikkulainen SallamariaRasti-Lukko16:02+9:17
    47.724Roimela EllaSuunta Jyväskylä17:12+10:27
    48.739Vitikainen AadaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:32+10:47
    49.738Näykki MinttuLapuan Virkiä17:42+10:57
    50.734Schutskoff AadaKangasala SK17:46+11:01
    51.720Laurell AidaHollolan Urheilijat -4618:09+11:24
    52.716Hirvonen SaaraLahden Suunnistajat-3718:25+11:40
    53.735Vuorio IidaMS Parma18:41+11:56
    54.711Rutanen PihlaKangasala SK30:56+24:11

    D8RR : 1,3 km

    (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.796Malinen HerttaNavi7:28+0
    2.775Pyhtilä VilmaKyrös-Rasti7:39+11
    3.764Grönberg EmmaEspoon Suunta7:45+17
    4.760Sillman KajsaOK Trian8:01+33
    5.767Harikoski VivianaLynx8:10+42
    6.792Maja MatildaKyrös-Rasti8:16+48
    7.793Kauko OlgaRasti-Lukko8:18+50
    8.771Tapiola AadaAngelniemen Ankkuri8:24+56
    9.766Korte MarttaTurun Suunnistajat8:45+1:17
    10.788Kyckling KerttuMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat8:51+1:23
    11.776Malm SaaraTampereen Pyrintö8:55+1:27
    11.779Myllylä LumiTampereen Pyrintö8:55+1:27
    13.781Kytölä CattaKyrös-Rasti9:03+1:35
    14.765Lauronen AnniTampereen Pyrintö9:09+1:41
    15.795Weckman SelmaVehkalahden Veikot9:11+1:43
    16.782Kölhi AadaValkeakosken Haka9:19+1:51
    17.768Leppälä EmiliaKyrös-Rasti9:25+1:57
    18.757Närvä NiiraLynx9:55+2:27
    19.785Holmroos SiiriTurun Suunnistajat10:06+2:38
    20.786Lyytikäinen HillaEspoon Suunta10:39+3:11
    21.756Lehtonen AuroraUlvilan Ura10:52+3:24
    22.774Lindeman AadaKoovee11:03+3:35
    23.755Heikkilä SiljaKoovee11:06+3:38
    23.762Turpeinen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö11:06+3:38
    25.763Vallittu SiniKangasala SK11:07+3:39
    26.769Pakarinen MetteRasti-Nokia11:15+3:47
    27.790Haarlaa LiljaHelsingin Suunnistajat11:16+3:48
    28.784Toukola SanjaKangasala SK11:27+3:59
    29.759Breilin LindaAsikkalan Raikas12:08+4:40
    30.758Kalari InkamariTampereen Pyrintö12:27+4:59
    31.773Norrbacka Iira-NellaAsikkalan Raikas12:43+5:15
    32.772Kantelinen MonaHyvinkään Rasti13:24+5:56
    33.789Niskanen AadaLahden Suunnistajat-3718:29+11:01
    34.791Laine EnniTampereen Pyrintö19:07+11:39
    35.783Siikanen SiiriHollolan Urheilijat -4619:23+11:55
    36.777Maronen MillaLynx19:24+11:56
    37.787Rämälä VappuTampereen Pyrintö19:33+12:05
    38.797Tuohimaa NettaLahden Suunnistajat -3720:45+13:17
    39.794Pakarinen MoonaRasti-Nokia21:24+13:56
    40.778Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit24:34+17:06
    41.780Varvikko IinaEspoon Akilles26:21+18:53
    42.761Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit26:54+19:26

    D8RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1275Tolonen SylviKoovee5:10+0
    2.1278Kuikko SainiKangasala SK5:25+15
    3.1271Kääntönen RonjaMS Parma5:37+27
    4.1273Kunttu AinoTampereen Pyrintö5:41+31
    5.1284Hautala HelmiMS Parma5:45+35
    6.1290Ovaska ElliEspoon Suunta5:49+39
    7.1280Juslin KerttuKoovee5:51+41
    8.1266Damskägg HildaHyvinkään Rasti6:11+1:01
    9.1279Taavela IiviTampereen Pyrintö6:26+1:16
    10.1261Krüger Lilja6:33+1:23
    11.1283Lahtinen AlinaJämsän Retki-Veikot6:40+1:30
    12.1289Turunen SointuKangasala SK6:46+1:36
    13.1262Määttänen SaanaRastikarhut7:05+1:55
    14.1267Kanerva SeelaKoovee7:07+1:57
    15.1281Kulkula ViiviTarpian Suunta7:36+2:26
    16.1276Rautio SylviaNavi7:41+2:31
    17.1282Rautionaho SaanaKangasala SK7:44+2:34
    18.1277Jäntti InkaRastikarhut8:14+3:04
    19.1272Niemi MinkaEspoon Suunta8:17+3:07
    20.1263Nikkinen LottaHiidenkiertäjät8:31+3:21
    21.1286Seppänen OonaHollolan Urheilijat -468:42+3:32
    22.1269Neilimo EeviKangasala SK8:45+3:35
    23.1264Reiman MinellaKangasala SK8:47+3:37
    24.1292Riikonen SilvaTampereen Pyrintö8:54+3:44
    25.1265Nyholm IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot8:55+3:45
    26.1285Hämäläinen SiiriKuopion Suunnistajat9:20+4:10
    27.1288Saarinen TaimiTampereen Pyrintö9:32+4:22
    28.1287Riihimäki AlinaKoovee9:39+4:29
    29.1270Kiviniemi KerttuTurun Suunnistajat11:26+6:16
    30.1268Syvänen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö12:38+7:28
    31.1291Tiusanen EssiUlvilan Ura13:46+8:36
    32.1274Heletoja KiiaOriveden Ponnistus13:57+8:47

    D7RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1184Göransson AlisaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat5:28+0
    2.1189Vanhanen OonaEspoon Suunta5:44+16
    3.1210Sippola VeeraLapuan Virkiä5:59+31
    4.1201Leppä ElliMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat6:10+42
    4.1212Sköld JuliaRasti-Lukko6:10+42
    6.1193Taini IidaJämsän Retki-Veikot6:12+44
    7.1198Vepsäläinen SoilaHelsingin Suunnistajat6:24+56
    8.1191Miikkulainen SaratuuliaRasti-Lukko6:32+1:04
    9.1174Maisila VenlaMS Parma6:41+1:13
    10.1171Vuorenmaa SaanaKoovee6:47+1:19
    11.1176Haara SaaraHelsingin Suunnistajat6:49+1:21
    12.1181Pajula SusannaEspoon Suunta6:56+1:28
    13.1190Olli IisaTampereen Pyrintö7:10+1:42
    14.1211Simell CamillaRastiPiikkiö7:17+1:49
    15.1203Lankila VernaEspoon Suunta7:20+1:52
    15.1213Solin FannyEspoon Suunta7:20+1:52
    17.1208Koljonen KatriinaKoovee7:22+1:54
    18.1188Seppälä SeelaTarpian Suunta7:25+1:57
    19.1169Kölhi EeviValkeakosken Haka7:29+2:01
    20.1199Väätäinen AinoTarpian Suunta7:34+2:06
    21.1195Huhtala HilmaLapuan Virkiä7:40+2:12
    22.1185Niemenmaa ReettaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima7:44+2:16
    23.1180Setälä AnniRasti-Jussit7:47+2:19
    24.1173Rientonen SilviaLapuan Virkiä7:53+2:25
    25.1170Mäkinen VenlaAngelniemen Ankkuri7:54+2:26
    26.1196Kauppila KaislaKoovee7:59+2:31
    26.1209Tukiainen AavaEspoon Suunta7:59+2:31
    28.1186Kirves KaisaSK Uusi8:10+2:42
    29.1202Hirn LauraSK Uusi8:14+2:46
    30.1167Helenius CamillaTarpian Suunta8:16+2:48
    31.1179Rusanen SelmaHauhon Sisu8:23+2:55
    32.1182Husu SaraRastikarhut8:31+3:03
    33.1194Hilasvuori VenlaEspoon Suunta8:50+3:22
    34.1192Polso Elli-SofiLapuan Virkiä9:08+3:40
    35.1172Pasonen Ada-LumiaRasti-Nokia9:16+3:48
    35.1206Liukkonen MatildaLahden Suunnistajat-379:16+3:48
    37.1187Penttilä MimosaKoovee9:19+3:51
    38.1200Lemberg AnnikaTampereen Pyrintö9:21+3:53
    39.1204Koivusalo ElliRastikarhut9:32+4:04
    40.1207Muhonen OonaRasti-Jussit9:52+4:24
    41.1178Yliluoma LinneaEspoon Suunta10:05+4:37
    42.1177Yli-Karhu EmmaLapuan Virkiä10:26+4:58
    43.1183Eskeli SanniLahden Suunnistajat-3710:28+5:00
    44.1168Niemi EevaTampereen Pyrintö12:05+6:37
    45.1197Suhonen SiiriEspoon Suunta12:29+7:01

    D6RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1240Kankaanpää MiinaEspoon Suunta5:33+0
    2.1247Nevala HelmiTampereen Pyrintö6:09+36
    3.1227Niemi ViiviPohjankyrön Rasti6:15+42
    4.1231Ruohola TaraMS Parma6:16+43
    5.1243Korhonen SaaraTarpian Suunta6:48+1:15
    6.1244Immonen AinoLapuan Virkiä6:56+1:23
    7.1256Lakanen LiljaKoovee6:59+1:26
    8.1238Hyvämäki ViljaSomeron Esa7:20+1:47
    9.1230Riuttamäki OliveSK Uusi7:25+1:52
    10.1239Norrbacka Isla-RiinaAsikkalan Raikas7:35+2:02
    10.1246Rautava AnniMS Parma7:35+2:02
    12.1249Kujansuu SiiriRastikarhut7:41+2:08
    13.1250Mutikainen AadaRasti-Jussit7:44+2:11
    14.1235Raevuori AinoMS Parma7:50+2:17
    15.1241Juurikivi KiiraTampereen Pyrintö7:51+2:18
    16.1225Tuominen NoomiEspoon Suunta7:54+2:21
    17.1254Vartiala VanessaRasti-Nokia8:02+2:29
    18.1253Paukkunen SiiriMS Parma8:05+2:32
    19.1223Sipilä HelmiKangasala SK8:06+2:33
    20.1248Välke TuuliEspoon Suunta8:08+2:35
    21.1229Jokinen SeelaRasti-Nokia8:09+2:36
    22.1251Tervo KiiraRajamäen Rykmentti8:22+2:49
    23.1226Kuivalahti AlinaHämeenlinnan Tarmo8:39+3:06
    24.1222Ahti SallaTarpian Suunta8:49+3:16
    25.1220Vänni JosefiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima8:56+3:23
    26.1237Rutanen Kaisla9:08+3:35
    27.1234Räihä MaikkiNavi9:25+3:52
    27.1255Myllylä PilviTampereen Pyrintö9:25+3:52
    29.1228Koponen ViljaKuopion Suunnistajat9:36+4:03
    30.1219Lompolojärvi HelmiEspoon Suunta9:47+4:14
    31.1233Salamäki VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:04+4:31
    32.1221Hämäläinen Selma10:33+5:00
    33.1258Tuominen LilliKangasalaSK10:47+5:14
    34.1257Alonen HerttaSuunta Jyväskylä11:34+6:01
    35.1236Laurikkala ElsaKoovee13:54+8:21
    36.1232Haapaniemi NoomiTampereen Pyrintö14:01+8:28
    37.1224Kujansuu PauliinaTampereen Pyrintö14:33+9:00
    38.1245Lehtonen NellaHauhon Sisu15:47+10:14
    39.1242Hannula RiinaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:00+11:27

    D5RRS : 1,1 km

    (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    1.1054Vähänen VenlaHyvinkään Rasti6:28+0
    2.1048Pihlaja SilvaPaimion Rasti7:38+1:10
    3.1051Liuha AinoKangasala SK8:14+1:46
    4.1068Kemppainen HillaEspoon Suunta8:15+1:47
    5.1058Ovaska ElmaEspoon Suunta8:41+2:13
    6.1059Krüger Ida8:49+2:21
    7.1064Ojapalo OliviaLynx8:52+2:24
    8.1061Pyhtilä MiinaKyrös-Rasti8:57+2:29
    9.1056Lauronen ElinaTampereen Pyrintö9:00+2:32
    10.1060Nyholm MineaJämsän Retki-Veikot9:04+2:36
    11.1065Järvinen JuliannaKoovee9:14+2:46
    12.1072Halla-aho ElsaSomeron Esa9:29+3:01
    13.1063Kiviranta HetaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat10:06+3:38
    14.1047Takaluoma TuuliLahden Suunnistajat-3710:23+3:55
    15.1045Tamminen MildaTurun Suunnistajat10:34+4:06
    16.1067Mäkelä PihlaTampereen Pyrintö10:44+4:16
    17.1055Kokko TerhiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:05+4:37
    18.1053Rusanen SenniHauhon Sisu11:25+4:57
    19.1066Seppälä HelmiJämsän Retki-Veikot11:30+5:02
    20.1049Hannula SiljaRasti-Lukko11:39+5:11
    21.1062Samposalo LottaTampereen Pyrintö11:44+5:16
    22.1071Haarlaa SiniHelsingin Suunnistajat12:04+5:36
    23.1046Nevala LumiTampereen Pyrintö15:09+8:41
    23.1069Muukkonen SaanaSK Uusi15:09+8:41
    25.1070Mäkinen LeilaAngelniemen Ankkuri15:39+9:11
    26.1050Nissinen IidaTampereen Pyrintö15:40+9:12
    27.1052Ojapalo OdessiaLynx20:29+14:01
    28.1057Juote AnneliSomeron Esa23:38+17:10