NRCC_2 26.09.2017

3 3.2km Tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi                                  1.            2.            3.            4.            5.     Tulos        

  1. Aapo Liponkoski                        -       2-24.41       2-26.32       2-37.25             -     42.25         Aapo Liponkoski
  2. Nuutti Vennelä                         -       1-22.19       1-24.00       1-36.38       1-41.16     42.42         Nuutti Vennelä
  3. Aarni Laine                            -       7-29.36       5-31.14       3-42.06             -     47.04         Aarni Laine
  4. Jukka Alajoutsi                        -       8-30.02       7-32.31       4-45.38       2-51.18     52.56         Jukka Alajoutsi
  5. Sanna Matinheikki                      -      10-33.08       9-35.11       8-48.24       4-53.53     55.15         Sanna Matinheikki
  6. Pekka Myllykoski                       -       3-26.48       3-31.10       5-47.47       3-53.37     55.26         Pekka Myllykoski
  7. Pihla Myllykoski                       -       4-27.00       4-31.12       6-48.11       5-54.01     55.45         Pihla Myllykoski
  8. Aleksi Ojala                           -       5-27.51       6-31.46       7-48.13       6-54.34     57.10         Aleksi Ojala
  9. Salla Valio                            -       9-32.42      10-36.41      10-52.21       7-56.22     57.37         Salla Valio
 10. Visa Koivunen                          -       6-29.24       8-33.26       9-49.20             -     57.39         Visa Koivunen
 11. Kati Niemelä                           -      13-37.58      12-40.31      12-57.16       8-1.03.18   1.05.52       Kati Niemelä
 12. Sanna Kela                             -      12-37.36      13-40.52      13-1.02.15     9-1.08.43   1.10.19       Sanna Kela
 13. Aaro Koskinen                          -      11-34.20      11-38.35      11-56.05      10-1.11.31   1.12.47       Aaro Koskinen
 14. Leevi (Päivä) Pinta              1-17.44      15-48.23      15-51.58      14-1.09.20    11-1.16.40   1.19.16       Leevi (Päivä) Pinta
 15. Elias Schüle                           -      14-47.15      14-50.29      15-1.10.26           -     1.19.43       Elias Schüle

3 3.2km Rastivälien ajat

Sija Nimi                               0-1           1-2           2-3           3-4           4-5           5-M       Tulos        

  1. Aapo Liponkoski                        -       2-24.41       3-01.51       2-10.53             -      13-05.00     42.25         Aapo Liponkoski
  2. Nuutti Vennelä                         -       1-22.19       2-01.41       3-12.38       2-04.38       4-01.26     42.42         Nuutti Vennelä
  3. Aarni Laine                            -       7-29.36       1-01.38       1-10.52             -      12-04.58     47.04         Aarni Laine
  4. Jukka Alajoutsi                        -       8-30.02       5-02.29       4-13.07       4-05.40       6-01.38     52.56         Jukka Alajoutsi
  5. Sanna Matinheikki                      -      11-33.08       4-02.03       5-13.13       3-05.29       3-01.22     55.15         Sanna Matinheikki
  6. Pekka Myllykoski                       -       3-26.48      15-04.22       9-16.37       5-05.50       8-01.49     55.26         Pekka Myllykoski
  7. Pihla Myllykoski                       -       4-27.00      13-04.12      11-16.59       5-05.50       7-01.44     55.45         Pihla Myllykoski
  8. Aleksi Ojala                           -       5-27.51      10-03.55       8-16.27       8-06.21      10-02.36     57.10         Aleksi Ojala
  9. Salla Valio                            -      10-32.42      11-03.59       6-15.40       1-04.01       1-01.15     57.37         Salla Valio
 10. Visa Koivunen                          -       6-29.24      12-04.02       7-15.54             -      14-08.19     57.39         Visa Koivunen
 11. Kati Niemelä                           -      14-37.58       6-02.33      10-16.45       7-06.02       9-02.34     1.05.52       Kati Niemelä
 12. Sanna Kela                             -      13-37.36       8-03.16      15-21.23       9-06.28       5-01.36     1.10.19       Sanna Kela
 13. Aaro Koskinen                          -      12-34.20      14-04.15      13-17.30      11-15.26       2-01.16     1.12.47       Aaro Koskinen
 14. Leevi (Päivä) Pinta              1-17.44       9-30.39       9-03.35      12-17.22      10-07.20      10-02.36     1.19.16       Leevi (Päivä) Pinta
 15. Elias Schüle                           -      15-47.15       7-03.14      14-19.57             -      15-09.17     1.19.43       Elias Schüle

5A 4.9km Tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi                                  1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.     Tulos        

  1. Leo Matinheikki                  1-06.29       1-16.21       1-17.09       1-21.33       1-29.26       1-31.07       1-32.24       1-36.01       1-38.52     40.07         Leo Matinheikki
  2. Jenni Joensuu-Partanen           9-13.20       7-30.15       7-31.50       5-38.25       3-50.10             -       3-53.32       2-59.04             -     1.04.38       Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
  3. Juha Jokela                      3-09.23       4-24.30       4-25.39       2-32.28       2-43.44       2-46.26       2-47.37       3-1.01.04           -     1.06.10       Juha Jokela
  4. Jukka Kallio                     6-11.13       6-27.58       6-29.51       4-37.57       5-56.17             -       4-59.17       4-1.05.23           -     1.10.24       Jukka Kallio
  5. Oliver Alajoutsi                 2-08.22       3-23.29       3-24.43       3-34.02       4-56.14       3-58.33       5-1.00.03     6-1.07.11           -     1.11.53       Oliver Alajoutsi
  6. Arto Itkonen                     4-09.42       5-24.52       5-26.18       6-42.30       6-57.30       4-59.30       6-1.01.12     5-1.06.11           -     1.13.52       Arto Itkonen
  7. Otso Tukiainen                   5-11.03       8-36.00       8-37.55       8-50.44       7-1.07.00           -       8-1.12.31     8-1.18.15           -     1.24.15       Otso Tukiainen
  8. Jenny Ojala                      7-12.40       2-22.38       2-24.20             -       8-1.07.10           -       7-1.11.39     7-1.17.47           -     1.24.33       Jenny Ojala
  9. Markku Rissanen                  8-13.13       9-36.37       9-39.00       7-50.26       9-1.22.43           -       9-1.26.19     9-1.32.47           -     1.39.53       Markku Rissanen
     Jaana Pietilä                      08.50         21.26         22.40         38.52             -             -             -             -             -     1.04.24       Jaana Pietilä
     Juhani Pitkänen                    11.55         28.31         30.04         37.54             -             -             -             -             -     1.11.17       Juhani Pitkänen
     Jimi Ansio                         08.17         22.44         24.15         34.08         57.22             -             -             -             -     1.13.59       Jimi Ansio

5A 4.9km Rastivälien ajat

Sija Nimi                               0-1           1-2           2-3           3-4           4-5           5-6           6-7           7-8           8-9           9-M       Tulos        

  1. Leo Matinheikki                  1-06.29       1-09.52       1-48          1-04.24       1-07.53       1-01.41       2-01.17       1-03.37       1-02.51       1-01.15     40.07         Leo Matinheikki
  2. Jenni Joensuu-Partanen           9-13.20       7-16.55       5-01.35       2-06.35       3-11.45             -       6-03.22       3-05.32             -       5-05.34     1.04.38       Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
  3. Juha Jokela                      3-09.23       3-15.07       2-01.09       3-06.49       2-11.16       4-02.42       1-01.11       9-13.27             -       4-05.06     1.06.10       Juha Jokela
  4. Jukka Kallio                     6-11.13       6-16.45       7-01.53       4-08.06       6-18.20             -       5-03.00       5-06.06             -       3-05.01     1.10.24       Jukka Kallio
  5. Oliver Alajoutsi                 2-08.22       3-15.07       3-01.14       5-09.19       7-22.12       3-02.19       3-01.30       8-07.08             -       2-04.42     1.11.53       Oliver Alajoutsi
  6. Arto Itkonen                     4-09.42       5-15.10       4-01.26       8-16.12       4-15.00       2-02.00       4-01.42       2-04.59             -       9-07.41     1.13.52       Arto Itkonen
  7. Otso Tukiainen                   5-11.03       9-24.57       8-01.55       7-12.49       5-16.16             -       9-05.31       4-05.44             -       6-06.00     1.24.15       Otso Tukiainen
  8. Jenny Ojala                      7-12.40       2-09.58       6-01.42             -       9-42.50             -       8-04.29       6-06.08             -       7-06.46     1.24.33       Jenny Ojala
  9. Markku Rissanen                  8-13.13       8-23.24       9-02.23       6-11.26       8-32.17             -       7-03.36       7-06.28             -       8-07.06     1.39.53       Markku Rissanen
     Jaana Pietilä                      08.50         12.36         01.14         16.12             -             -             -             -             -         25.32     1.04.24       Jaana Pietilä
     Juhani Pitkänen                    11.55         16.36         01.33         07.50             -             -             -             -             -         33.23     1.11.17       Juhani Pitkänen
     Jimi Ansio                         08.17         14.27         01.31         09.53         23.14             -             -             -             -         16.37     1.13.59       Jimi Ansio

5B 4.9km Tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi                                  1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.     Tulos        

  1. Ulrika Uotila                    2-08.25       2-22.30       2-28.19       2-29.47       1-39.41       1-41.34       1-49.26             -       1-53.22     54.36         Ulrika Uotila
  2. Juha Lilja                       1-07.45       1-19.16       1-27.25       1-28.26       2-42.35       2-46.39       2-51.03             -       2-55.53     56.45         Juha Lilja
  3. Kai Samposalo                    3-09.31       3-25.55       3-32.24       3-33.46             -       3-49.03       3-55.15             -       3-59.14     1.00.21       Kai Samposalo
  4. Jyri Mustajoki                   5-11.05       5-30.53       4-38.47       5-41.29       4-56.01       4-59.17       4-1.06.34           -       4-1.12.53   1.14.09       Jyri Mustajoki
  5. Oliver Schüle                    6-12.17       6-32.43       6-42.59       6-44.56       5-1.06.35     6-1.08.02     6-1.13.35           -       5-1.18.47   1.19.28       Oliver Schüle
  6. Annika Viilo                     4-10.25       4-30.36       5-38.57       4-40.58       3-54.16       5-1.04.04     5-1.13.05           -       6-1.21.11   1.22.36       Annika Viilo
     Akseli Konttila                    09.20         24.28         29.33         30.53             -             -             -             -             -     52.48         Akseli Konttila
     Markus Ritala                      08.24         28.22         35.14         36.28             -             -             -             -         1.04.56   1.06.01       Markus Ritala
     Idaliina Kuusisto                  15.04         27.57         35.27         37.22         55.50         57.58             -             -         1.08.44   1.10.07       Idaliina Kuusisto

5B 4.9km Rastivälien ajat

Sija Nimi                               0-1           1-2           2-3           3-4           4-5           5-6           6-7           7-8           8-9           9-M       Tulos        

  1. Ulrika Uotila                    2-08.25       2-14.05       1-05.49       3-01.28       1-09.54       2-01.53       5-07.52             -       1-03.56       4-01.14     54.36         Ulrika Uotila
  2. Juha Lilja                       1-07.45       1-11.31       4-08.09       1-01.01       3-14.09       4-04.04       1-04.24             -       3-04.50       2-52        56.45         Juha Lilja
  3. Kai Samposalo                    3-09.31       3-16.24       2-06.29       2-01.22             -       6-15.17       3-06.12             -       2-03.59       3-01.07     1.00.21       Kai Samposalo
  4. Jyri Mustajoki                   5-11.05       4-19.48       3-07.54       6-02.42       4-14.32       3-03.16       4-07.17             -       5-06.19       5-01.16     1.14.09       Jyri Mustajoki
  5. Oliver Schüle                    6-12.17       6-20.26       6-10.16       4-01.57       5-21.39       1-01.27       2-05.33             -       4-05.12       1-41        1.19.28       Oliver Schüle
  6. Annika Viilo                     4-10.25       5-20.11       5-08.21       5-02.01       2-13.18       5-09.48       6-09.01             -       6-08.06       6-01.25     1.22.36       Annika Viilo
     Akseli Konttila                    09.20         15.08         05.05         01.20             -             -             -             -             -         21.55     52.48         Akseli Konttila
     Markus Ritala                      08.24         19.58         06.52         01.14             -             -             -             -         28.28         01.05     1.06.01       Markus Ritala
     Idaliina Kuusisto                  15.04         12.53         07.30         01.55         18.28         02.08             -             -         10.46         01.23     1.10.07       Idaliina Kuusisto

7A 6.9km Tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi                                  1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            10.           11.           12.    Tulos        

  1. Fryderyk (Frederic) Pryjma       2-03.54       3-10.36       1-22.38       4-37.04             -       1-44.28       2-49.09       1-50.10       1-52.40       1-1.02.34     1-1.06.28     1-1.09.24   1.10.16       Fryderyk (Frederic) Pryjma
  2. Lasse Viilo                      1-03.15       1-07.07             -       1-27.53       1-42.23             -       1-48.24       2-53.06       2-55.08       2-1.07.22     2-1.11.59           -     1.16.41       Lasse Viilo
  3. Jarno Riikonen                   3-03.56       2-08.36       2-27.49       2-33.48       2-47.45             -             -       3-55.17       3-57.16       4-1.11.13     4-1.17.37     2-1.21.38   1.22.58       Jarno Riikonen
  4. Jonne Pitkänen                   4-05.31             -             -       3-35.56       3-49.25             -             -       4-56.24       4-58.46       3-1.10.54     3-1.16.52           -     1.23.33       Jonne Pitkänen
     Vili Olkkonen                      07.55         13.13         27.13         43.25         51.52         54.15             -             -         1.11.50           -         1.33.15       1.36.18   1.37.25       Vili Olkkonen

7A 6.9km Rastivälien ajat

Sija Nimi                               0-1           1-2           2-3           3-4           4-5           5-6           6-7           7-8           8-9           9-10          10-11         11-12         12-M      Tulos        

  1. Fryderyk (Frederic) Pryjma       2-03.54       3-06.42       1-12.02       2-14.26             -       1-07.24       1-04.41       1-01.01       4-02.30       1-09.54       1-03.54       1-02.56       1-52        1.10.16       Fryderyk (Frederic) Pryjma
  2. Lasse Viilo                      1-03.15       1-03.52             -       3-20.46       3-14.30             -       2-06.01       2-04.42       2-02.02       3-12.14       2-04.37             -       3-04.42     1.16.41       Lasse Viilo
  3. Jarno Riikonen                   3-03.56       2-04.40       2-19.13       1-05.59       2-13.57             -             -       4-07.32       1-01.59       4-13.57       4-06.24       2-04.01       2-01.20     1.22.58       Jarno Riikonen
  4. Jonne Pitkänen                   4-05.31             -             -       4-30.25       1-13.29             -             -       3-06.59       3-02.22       2-12.08       3-05.58             -       4-06.41     1.23.33       Jonne Pitkänen
     Vili Olkkonen                      07.55         05.18         14.00         16.12         08.27         02.23             -             -         17.35             -         21.25         03.03         01.07     1.37.25       Vili Olkkonen

7B 6.9km Tilanne rasteilla

Sija Nimi                                  1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            8.            9.            10.           11.           12.    Tulos        

  1. Konsta Pitkänen                  1-03.30       1-10.58       1-28.21       1-31.24       1-37.40       1-50.49       1-58.18       1-1.00.32     1-1.13.29     1-1.17.35           -       1-1.21.15   1.22.12       Konsta Pitkänen

7B 6.9km Rastivälien ajat

Sija Nimi                               0-1           1-2           2-3           3-4           4-5           5-6           6-7           7-8           8-9           9-10          10-11         11-12         12-M      Tulos        

  1. Konsta Pitkänen                  1-03.30       1-07.28       1-17.23       1-03.03       1-06.16       1-13.09       1-07.29       1-02.14       1-12.57       1-04.06             -       1-03.40       1-57        1.22.12       Konsta Pitkänen